Boxing Only


Yomar Alamo

Yomar Alamo
Name:
Yomar Alamo
Nickname:
The Magic
Date of Birth:
6th March 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Caguas, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Residence:
Caguas, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
27th April 2013
Career duration:
7 years 6 months
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: