Boxing Only


Vyacheslav Shabranskyy

Vyacheslav Shabranskyy
WBA
World #7
IBF
World #9
WBO
World #13
Name:
Vyacheslav Shabranskyy
Nickname:
Lion Heart
Date of Birth:
1st May 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Zhytomyr, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
20th September 2012
Career duration:
8 years 7 months
Height:
192cm / 6ft 3ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox