Boxing Only


Victor Ortiz

Victor Ortiz
Name:
Victor Ortiz
Nickname:
Vicious
Date of Birth:
31st January 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Garden City, Kansas, USA Usa
Residence:
Ventura, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
4th June 2004
Career duration:
16 years 5 months
Height:
176cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: