Boxing Only


Troy Williamson

Troy Williamson
Name:
Troy Williamson
Nickname:
Trojan
Date of Birth:
22nd August 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Darlington, County Durham, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
29th October 2016
Career duration:
4 years 0 months
Height:
181cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Orthodox