Boxing Only


Josh Kelly

Josh Kelly
WBC
World #16
IBF
World #15
Name:
Josh Kelly
Nickname:
Pretty Boy
Date of Birth:
7th March 1994 (27 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Sunderland, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
15th April 2017
Career duration:
4 years 0 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: