Boxing Only


Tomoki Kameda

Tomoki Kameda
Name:
Tomoki Kameda
Nickname:
El Mexicanito
Date of Birth:
12th July 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Japan Japan
Place of birth:
Osaka, Osaka, Japan Japan
Residence:
Tokyo, Japan Japan
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
21st November 2008
Career duration:
12 years 5 months
Height:
171cm / 5ft 7ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox