Boxing Only


Angelo Leo

Angelo Leo
Name:
Angelo Leo
Nickname:
El Chinito
Date of Birth:
15th May 1994 (26 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
17th November 2012
Career duration:
8 years 0 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: