Boxing Only


Thomas Lamanna

Thomas Lamanna
Name:
Thomas Lamanna
Nickname:
Cornflake
Date of Birth:
12th November 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Belleville, New Jersey, USA Usa
Residence:
Millville, New Jersey, USA Usa
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
11th February 2011
Career duration:
10 years 2 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
188cm / 74.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox