Boxing Only


Sergey Kovalev

Sergey Kovalev
Name:
Sergey Kovalev
Nickname:
Krusher
Date of Birth:
2nd April 1983 (38 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Kopeysk, Russia Russia
Residence:
Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
25th July 2009
Career duration:
12 years 0 months
Height:
183cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox