Boxing Only


Ruslan Provodnikov

Ruslan Provodnikov
Name:
Ruslan Provodnikov
Nickname:
The Russian Rocky
Date of Birth:
20th January 1984 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Beryozovo, Russia Russia
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
3rd December 2006
Retired:
11th June 2016 (Career length: 9 years 6 months)
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
168cm / 66.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Retired