Boxing Only


Raeese Aleem

Raeese Aleem
WBA
World #2
IBF
World #10
Name:
Raeese Aleem
Nickname:
The Beast
Date of Birth:
21st June 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Muskegon, Michigan, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
10th September 2011
Career duration:
9 years 7 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
161cm / 63.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: