Boxing Only


Mike Plania

Mike Plania
WBC
World #14
WBA
World #6
IBF
World #8
Name:
Mike Plania
Nickname:
Magic
Date of Birth:
6th February 1997 (24 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
22nd August 2014
Career duration:
6 years 8 months
Height:
166cm / 5ft 5ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: