Boxing Only


Mike Wilson

Mike Wilson
Name:
Mike Wilson
Nickname:
White Delight
Date of Birth:
7th February 1983 (37 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Anaheim, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Medford, Oregon, USA Usa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
29th August 2009
Career duration:
11 years 2 months
Height:
190.5cm / 6ft 3ins
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: