Boxing Only


Michael Hunter

Michael Hunter
WBC
9
WBA
World #10
IBF
World #4
WBO
World #8
Name:
Michael Hunter
Nickname:
The Bounty
Date of Birth:
10th July 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Van Nuys, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
9th March 2013
Career duration:
8 years 1 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
202cm / 79.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox