Boxing Only


Michael Zerafa

Michael Zerafa
WBA
World #8
Name:
Michael Zerafa
Nickname:
Pretty Boy
Date of Birth:
25th March 1992 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Australia Australia
Place of birth:
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia Australia
Residence:
Melbourne, Victoria, Australia Australia
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
18th March 2011
Career duration:
10 years 1 months
Height:
180.3cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
182cm / 71.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox