Boxing Only


Kevin Lerena

Kevin Lerena
WBA
World #2
IBF
World #3
Name:
Kevin Lerena
Nickname:
The KO Kid
Date of Birth:
5th May 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
30th November 2011
Career duration:
9 years 4 months
Height:
185.4cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: