Boxing Only


Kenshiro Teraji

Kenshiro Teraji
Name:
Kenshiro Teraji
Nickname:
The Amazing Boy
Date of Birth:
6th January 1992 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Japan Japan
Place of birth:
Joyo, Kyoto, Japan Japan
Residence:
Uji, Kyoto, Japan Japan
Division:
Light Flyweight
Debut:
3rd August 2014
Career duration:
6 years 5 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
164cm / 64.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox