Boxing Only


Josesito Lopez

Josesito Lopez
Name:
Josesito Lopez
Nickname:
The Riverside Rocky
Date of Birth:
19th July 1984 (36 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Riverside, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Riverside, California, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
8th February 2003
Career duration:
17 years 9 months
Height:
177cm / 5ft 9ins
Reach:
175cm / 68.9 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox