Boxing Only


Cody Crowley

Cody Crowley
Name:
Cody Crowley
Nickname:
The Crippler
Date of Birth:
25th March 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Canada Canada
Place of birth:
Douro, Ontario, Canada Canada
Residence:
Douro, Ontario, Canada Canada
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
28th June 2014
Career duration:
6 years 4 months
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: