Boxing Only


Javier Molina

Javier Molina
Name:
Javier Molina
Nickname:
El Intocable
Date of Birth:
2nd January 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Norwalk, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Norwalk, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
27th March 2009
Career duration:
11 years 8 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox