Boxing Only


Janibek Alimkhanuly

Janibek Alimkhanuly
Name:
Janibek Alimkhanuly
Nickname:
Qazaq Style
Date of Birth:
1st April 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Place of birth:
Zhilandy, Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Residence:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
29th October 2016
Career duration:
4 years 2 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Southpaw