Boxing Only


Hector Tanajara

Hector Tanajara
WBA
World #14
Name:
Hector Tanajara
Nickname:
El Finito
Date of Birth:
13th December 1996 (24 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Residence:
San Antonio, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
6th August 2015
Career duration:
5 years 8 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
191cm / 75.2 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox