Boxing Only


Guillermo Rigondeaux

Guillermo Rigondeaux
Name:
Guillermo Rigondeaux
Nickname:
The Jackal
Date of Birth:
30th September 1980 (40 years old)
Nationality:
Cuba Cuba
Place of birth:
Santiago de Cuba, Cuba Cuba
Residence:
Miami, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
22nd May 2009
Career duration:
11 years 6 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
171cm / 67.3 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw