Boxing Only


Genaro Hernandez

Genaro Hernandez
Name:
Genaro Hernandez
Nickname:
Chicanito
Date of Birth:
10th May 1966
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
27th September 1984
Height:
181cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
Status:
Deceased
Died:
7th June 2011 (45 years old)
Career length:
14 years 0 months