Boxing Only


Tevin Farmer

Tevin Farmer
WBC
World #7
IBF
World #6
Name:
Tevin Farmer
Nickname:
American Idol
Date of Birth:
30th July 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Residence:
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA Usa
Division:
Super Featherweight
Debut:
10th February 2011
Career duration:
10 years 2 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
170cm / 66.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw
BoxRec: