Boxing Only


Dennis Hogan

Dennis Hogan
WBC
World #8
Name:
Dennis Hogan
Nickname:
Hurricane
Date of Birth:
1st March 1985 (36 years old)
Nationality:
Ireland Ireland
Place of birth:
Kildare, Ireland Ireland
Residence:
Newstead, Queensland, Australia Australia
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
1st April 2011
Career duration:
10 years 0 months
Height:
173cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
174cm / 68.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: