Boxing Only


Daniele Scardina

Daniele Scardina
WBA
World #15
IBF
World #13
Name:
Daniele Scardina
Nickname:
King Toretto
Date of Birth:
2nd April 1992 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Italy Italy
Place of birth:
Rozzano, Lombardia, Italy Italy
Residence:
Miami Beach, Florida, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
4th September 2015
Career duration:
5 years 7 months
Height:
184cm / 6ft 0ins
Stance:
Orthodox