Boxing Only


Daniel Jacobs

Daniel Jacobs
WBC
World #3
WBA
World #5
IBF
World #7
WBO
World #3
Name:
Daniel Jacobs
Nickname:
Miracle Man
Date of Birth:
3rd February 1987 (34 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Brownsville, New York, USA Usa
Residence:
Brownsville, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Super Middleweight
Debut:
8th December 2007
Career duration:
13 years 11 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox