Boxing Only


Callum Johnson

Callum Johnson
Name:
Callum Johnson
Nickname:
The One
Date of Birth:
20th August 1985 (35 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Boston, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Boston, Lincolnshire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
4th December 2010
Career duration:
9 years 11 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox