Boxing Only


Brandon Adams

Brandon Adams
WBC
World #6
Name:
Brandon Adams
Nickname:
Cannon
Date of Birth:
31st July 1989 (31 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Lynwood, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Norwalk, California, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
31st March 2011
Career duration:
10 years 0 months
Height:
175cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
178cm / 70.1 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox