Boxing Only


Azat Hovhannisyan

Azat Hovhannisyan
WBA
World #1
Name:
Azat Hovhannisyan
Nickname:
Crazy A
Date of Birth:
15th August 1988 (32 years old)
Nationality:
Armenia Armenia
Place of birth:
Yerevan, Armenia Armenia
Residence:
Los Angeles, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
23rd April 2011
Career duration:
9 years 11 months
Height:
168cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
165cm / 65.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox