Boxing Only


Arsen Goulamirian

Arsen Goulamirian
WBA
Super Champion
Name:
Arsen Goulamirian
Nickname:
Feroz
Date of Birth:
4th October 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
France France
Place of birth:
Yerevan, Armenia Armenia
Residence:
Big Bear Lake, California, USA Usa
Division:
Cruiserweight
Debut:
27th May 2011
Career duration:
9 years 10 months
Height:
186cm / 6ft 1ins
Reach:
187cm / 73.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox