Boxing Only


Andy Ruiz Jr

Andy Ruiz Jr
WBC
World #3
WBA
World #3
IBF
World #8
WBO
World #4
Name:
Andy Ruiz Jr
Nickname:
Destroyer
Date of Birth:
11th September 1989 (32 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Imperial, California, USA Usa
Residence:
Imperial, California, USA Usa
Division:
Heavyweight
Debut:
11th September 1989
Career duration:
32 years 2 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
188cm / 74.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: