Boxing Only


Xolisani Ndongeni

Xolisani Ndongeni
Name:
Xolisani Ndongeni
Nickname:
Nomeva The Wasp
Date of Birth:
6th May 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
South Africa South Africa
Place of birth:
Duncan Village, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Residence:
Duncan Village, Eastern Cape, South Africa South-africa
Division:
Lightweight
Debut:
29th May 2010
Career duration:
10 years 5 months
Height:
174cm / 5ft 8ins
Reach:
177cm / 69.7 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox