Boxing Only


Vincent Astrolabio

Vincent Astrolabio
Name:
Vincent Astrolabio
Nickname:
Asero
Date of Birth:
1st April 1997 (23 years old)
Nationality:
Philippines Philippines
Place of birth:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Residence:
General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines Philippines
Division:
Bantamweight
Debut:
14th August 2015
Career duration:
5 years 3 months
Height:
165cm / 5ft 4ins
Stance:
Orthodox