Boxing Only


Viktor Postol

Viktor Postol
WBC
World #3
WBO
World #10
Name:
Viktor Postol
Nickname:
The Iceman
Date of Birth:
16th January 1984 (37 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Velyka Dymerka, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Marina del Rey, California, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
1st December 2007
Career duration:
13 years 4 months
Height:
180cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
187cm / 73.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox