Boxing Only


Tramaine Williams

Tramaine Williams
Name:
Tramaine Williams
Nickname:
The Mighty Midget
Date of Birth:
2nd November 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
New Haven, Connecticut, USA Usa
Residence:
New Haven, Connecticut, USA Usa
Division:
Super Bantamweight
Debut:
14th April 2012
Career duration:
9 years 5 months
Height:
163cm / 5ft 4ins
Reach:
173cm / 68.1 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw