Boxing Only


Thomas Dulorme

Thomas Dulorme
Name:
Thomas Dulorme
Nickname:
The Frenchman
Date of Birth:
29th January 1990 (31 years old)
Nationality:
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico
Place of birth:
Marigot, Guadeloupe No-img
Residence:
Carolina, Puerto Rico Puerto-rico
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
13th August 2008
Career duration:
12 years 11 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
185cm / 72.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox