Boxing Only


Sunny Edwards

Sunny Edwards
WBC
World #10
IBF
World #6
Name:
Sunny Edwards
Nickname:
Showtime
Date of Birth:
1st January 1996 (25 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Sutton, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Croydon, London, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Flyweight
Debut:
24th September 2016
Career duration:
4 years 6 months
Height:
160cm / 5ft 2ins
Stance:
Orthodox