Boxing Only


Steven Butler

Steven Butler
Name:
Steven Butler
Nickname:
Bang Bang
Date of Birth:
2nd September 1995 (25 years old)
Nationality:
Canada Canada
Place of birth:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Residence:
Montreal, Quebec, Canada Canada
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
28th March 2014
Career duration:
6 years 11 months
Height:
181.61cm / 5ft 11ins
Reach:
190cm / 74.8 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox