Boxing Only


Shohjahon Ergashev

Shohjahon Ergashev
Name:
Shohjahon Ergashev
Nickname:
Descendant of Tamerlane
Date of Birth:
12th December 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Place of birth:
Fergana, Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Residence:
Detroit, Michigan, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
23rd December 2015
Career duration:
5 years 0 months
Height:
179.1cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
180cm / 70.9 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw