Boxing Only


Sergio Garcia

Sergio Garcia
Name:
Sergio Garcia
Nickname:
El Nino
Date of Birth:
9th October 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Torrelavega, Cantabria, Spain Spain
Residence:
Torrelavega, Cantabria, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
26th May 2012
Career duration:
8 years 5 months
Height:
182cm / 5ft 11ins
Stance:
Orthodox