Boxing Only


Scott Fitzgerald

Scott Fitzgerald
Name:
Scott Fitzgerald
Nickname:
Fitzy
Date of Birth:
13th December 1991 (28 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Preston, Lancashire, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Super Welterweight
Debut:
27th February 2016
Career duration:
4 years 9 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Stance:
Orthodox