Boxing Only


Sandor Martin

Sandor Martin
WBC
World #8
WBA
World #10
Name:
Sandor Martin
Nickname:
Arrasandor
Date of Birth:
22nd August 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Spain Spain
Place of birth:
Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain Spain
Residence:
Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain Spain
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
8th October 2011
Career duration:
9 years 6 months
Height:
172cm / 5ft 7ins
Stance:
Southpaw