Boxing Only


Rylan Charlton

Rylan Charlton
Name:
Rylan Charlton
Nickname:
Pint Size Powerhouse
Date of Birth:
18th August 1992 (28 years old)
Nationality:
England England
Place of birth:
Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Residence:
Norwich, Norfolk, United Kingdom United-kingdom
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
14th July 2018
Career duration:
3 years 0 months
Stance:
Orthodox