Boxing Only


Rob Brant

Rob Brant
Name:
Rob Brant
Nickname:
Bravo
Date of Birth:
2nd October 1990 (30 years old)
Nationality:
USA USA
Place of birth:
Saint Paul, Minnesota, USA Usa
Residence:
Dallas, Texas, USA Usa
Division:
Middleweight
Debut:
16th June 2012
Career duration:
8 years 10 months
Height:
184cm / 6ft 0ins
Reach:
179cm / 70.5 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox
BoxRec: