Boxing Only


Rances Barthelemy

Rances Barthelemy
Name:
Rances Barthelemy
Nickname:
Kid Blast
Date of Birth:
25th June 1986 (34 years old)
Nationality:
Cuba Cuba
Place of birth:
Havana, Cuba Cuba
Residence:
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA Usa
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
8th August 2009
Career duration:
11 years 3 months
Height:
178cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
184cm / 72.4 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox