Boxing Only


Radzhab Butaev

Radzhab Butaev
WBA
World #4
Name:
Radzhab Butaev
Nickname:
The Python
Date of Birth:
15th December 1993 (27 years old)
Nationality:
Russia Russia
Place of birth:
Khasavyurt, Russia Russia
Residence:
Brooklyn, New York, USA Usa
Division:
Welterweight
Debut:
25th March 2016
Career duration:
5 years 0 months
Height:
179cm / 5ft 10ins
Reach:
183cm / 72.0 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox