Boxing Only


Oliver Flores

Oliver Flores
Name:
Oliver Flores
Nickname:
Trombita
Date of Birth:
14th August 1991 (29 years old)
Nationality:
Nicaragua Nicaragua
Place of birth:
Leon, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Residence:
Leon, Nicaragua Nicaragua
Division:
Super Lightweight
Debut:
20th November 2006
Career duration:
14 years 0 months
Height:
170cm / 5ft 6ins
Reach:
172cm / 67.7 Inch
Stance:
Southpaw