Boxing Only


Oleksandr Gvozdyk

Oleksandr Gvozdyk
Name:
Oleksandr Gvozdyk
Nickname:
The Nail
Date of Birth:
15th April 1987 (33 years old)
Nationality:
Ukraine Ukraine
Place of birth:
Kharkiv, Ukraine Ukraine
Residence:
Oxnard, California, USA Usa
Division:
Light Heavyweight
Debut:
12th April 2014
Career duration:
6 years 9 months
Height:
188cm / 6ft 2ins
Reach:
192cm / 75.6 Inch
Stance:
Orthodox